Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/T On Link Road Quinal Vikas Nagar In K.M. 0/00 To 1/500
|
| Description |
M/T On Link Road Quinal Vikas Nagar In K.M. 0/00 To 1/500
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_105307_3 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KD-E-Tender/2025-26-516-20 dtd 08-05-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 28600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kotkhai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=154336 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 470 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of link road quinal in k.m. 0/00 to 0/300
Providing and laying g-ii from 0/00 to 0/300, 20 mm m.s.s in k.m. 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreM/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
M/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreM/t on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510, p/l, tarring in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510
M/t on ghasigaon link road in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510, p/l, tarring in k.m. 0/00 to 1/510
Read moreM/t on link road to reot in k.m. 0/00 to 2/225
M/t on link road to reot in k.m. 0/00 to 2/225
Read moreBalance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreBalance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Balance work of m/t on link road to saintari in k.m. 0/00 to 0/500, maintenance of wbm and p/l of 25 mm bc in k.m. 0/00 to 0/335
Read moreM/t on link road bareonghat to bareon in k.m. 0/00 to 1/930
Maintenance of wbm, p/l tarring in k.m. 1/00 to 1/930
Read moreR/r damages mealth quinal golo krall road in k.m. 0/00 to 10/500, c/o, r/wall at k.m. 5/345 to 5/355
R/r damages mealth quinal golo krall road in k.m. 0/00 to 10/500, c/o, r/wall at k.m. 5/345 to 5/355
Read moreM/t on link road to village dachhain km. 0/00 to 2/500
M/t on link road to village dachhain km. 0/00 to 2/500 (sh p/l kharanja stone soling metalling and tarring and c/o katcha drain in km. 0/00 to 1/200)
Read moreC/o link road village nalti km. 0/00 to 2/00 (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
C (sh m/t at r.d 0/00 to 0/500)(under otmnp)
Read moreof your Industry type