Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kumarapuram Gp 2024 2025. Maintenance Of Ayyathukattil Block Kadavu Road In Ward No 7 Project Number 205/25
|
| Description |
Kumarapuram Gp 2024 2025. Maintenance Of Ayyathukattil Block Kadavu Road In Ward No 7 Project Number 205/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_745276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/2025/AE/LSGD/KPM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5498 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMARAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1226939 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of ayyathukattil block kadavu road in ward no 7-project number-94/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of&#x0d ayyathukattil block kadavu road in ward no 7-project&#x0d number-94/26
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mangalya block kadavu bridge road in ward no 7-project number-90/26
Annual plan-kumarapuram gp 2025-2026. maintenance of mangalya block kadavu bridge road in ward no 7-project number-90/26
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. renovation of homeo hospital second reach ward 7-project number-108/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. renovation of homeo hospital second reach ward 7-project number-108/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. baby friendly toilets in anganwadies-project number-189/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of mantharayil unnikkanthara road-project number-206/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of mantharayil unnikkanthara road-project number-206/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of drain in various wards-project number-110/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of anganwadies in various wards-project number-109/24
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. maintenance of anganwadies in various wards-project number-109/24&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. mcf extension in ward no 8-project number-187/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. mcf extension in ward no 8-project number-187/25&#x0d
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of sanitary complex in aided schools-project number-190/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of sanitary complex in aided schools-project number-190/25
Read moreKumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of iron bridge across various thodu-project number-82/25
Kumarapuram gp 2024-2025. construction of iron bridge across various thodu-project number-82/25
Read moreof your Industry type