Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundarywall , Store Shed , Approach Road And Overhead Tank And Other Civil Works For Increasing Capacity Of Central Store At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Roshnabad Haridwar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall , Store Shed , Approach Road And Overhead Tank And Other Civil Works For Increasing Capacity Of Central Store At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Roshnabad Haridwar.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPCL8_69414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-140/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.63 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=83435 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundarywall , store shed , approach road and overhead tank and other civil works for increasing capacity of central store at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Construction of boundarywall , store shed , approach road and overhead tank and other civil works for increasing capacity of central store at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of store and approach road , toilet and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Construction of store and approach road , toilet and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of approach road towards electricity distribution circle office , electric substation and residential colony at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar..
Construction of approach road towards electricity distribution circle office , electric substation and residential colony at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar..
Read moreConstruction of store , approach road , toilet related civil works and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus landhaura , roorkee , haridwar.
Construction of store , approach road , toilet related civil works and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus landhaura , roorkee , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreConstruction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation campus roshanabad haridwar.
Construction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation&#x0d campus roshanabad haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall , c c work at meter store campus , construction of additional rooms on first floor of se(d) , haridwar office and other miscellaneous civil works at , roshnabad , haridwar.
Construction of boundary wall , c c work at meter store campus , construction of additional rooms on first floor of se(d) , haridwar office and other miscellaneous civil works at , roshnabad , haridwar.
Read moreWork of repairing of approach road of substation at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Work of repairing of approach road of substation at 220 kv substation sidcul, haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of ae (meter) office building on vacant land at 33/11 k v substation campus laksar haridwar.
Construction of ae (meter) office building on vacant land at&#x0d 33/11 k v substation campus laksar haridwar.
Read moreof your Industry type