Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Store And Approach Road , Toilet And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Roshnabad Haridwar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Store And Approach Road , Toilet And Other Miscellaneous Civil Works At 33/11 K V Substation Campus Roshnabad Haridwar.
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL8_79926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-81/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.78 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per tender |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=95307 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approach road towards electricity distribution circle office , electric substation and residential colony at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar..
Construction of approach road towards electricity distribution circle office , electric substation and residential colony at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar..
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus gurukul kangri haridwar
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall , store shed , approach road and overhead tank and other civil works for increasing capacity of central store at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Construction of boundarywall , store shed , approach road and overhead tank and other civil works for increasing capacity of central store at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of boundarywall , store shed , approach road and overhead tank and other civil works for increasing capacity of central store at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Construction of boundary wall , store shed , approach road and overhead tank and other civil works for increasing capacity of central store at 33/11 k v substation campus roshnabad haridwar.
Read moreConstruction of store , approach road , toilet related civil works and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus landhaura , roorkee , haridwar.
Construction of store , approach road , toilet related civil works and other miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 k v substation campus landhaura , roorkee , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation campus begampur i p - 04 , haridwar .
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Miscellaneous civil works of 33/11 k v substation ip-2 bahadarabad campus of electricity distribution division sidcul haridwar .
Read moreConstruction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation campus roshanabad haridwar.
Construction of electricity test lab at 33 /11 k v substation&#x0d campus roshanabad haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreMiscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Miscellaneous civil works at 33/11 kv substation campus gandikhata , haridwar.
Read moreof your Industry type