Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road From Gharat Simbal Nallah To Swana Km 0/0 To 0/930
|
| Description |
Formation Cutting 5/7 Mtr Wide Road And P/L Kharanja Stone Soling In Km 0/0 To 0/795
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_80794_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-KMS-AB-NIT/2023-8288-90 dt 27.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 51300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarsain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreConstruction of link road from gharat nallah to bharwan km 0/0 to 1/300
Formation cutting at rd 0/0 to 1/300 and providing wire crate for dumping site
Read moreC/o link road khaltu dhar chebri to tandli km 0/00 to 1/930
Sh c/o hpc 900 mm dia at rd 0/280&#x0d with wing wall, r/wall at rd 0/080 to 0/090 and&#x0d widening of road at rd 0/00 to 0/300
Read moreC/o link road from okhar nallah to pashar road km. 0/0 to 4/0
F/c 5/7 meter wide at r.d. 3/270 to 3/675 and c/o r/wall with wire crated at r.d. 3/165 to 3/182
Read moreC/o link road dugh nallah to dhiman basti km. 0/0 to 1/400
C/o 6.00 mtrs. span r.c.c. slab type culvert at rd. 0/155) under nabard)
Read moreC/o samudayak bhawan simbal mehla
P/f g.i. sheet, ridges etc.) (deposit work vkv/2024/1187)
Read moreC/o kutangan nallah to kuri sarach road km. 0/0 to 6/0
C/o wire crated b/wall in between km. 1/270 to 1/290, 4/405 to 4/420, kharanja stone soling in between km. 1/240 to 1/315, 2/30 to 2/345, 2/720 to 2/750, 4/090 to 4/255 and wbm g-i in between km. 3/000 to 3/500 under scdp
Read moreC/o link road from kawala nallah to teshan via manan km 0/000 to 3/310
Formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide road in km 1/000 to 1/650
Read moreC/o shakti nallah to nanori road km 0/0 to 1/600
C/o shakti nallah to nanori road km 0/0 to 1/600
Read moreC/o thathal nallah to rachhani road km 0/0 to 4/675
Sh -formation cutting 5/7 mtr wide r/wall, b/wall, c.d. works, road side unlined drain kharrnja stone soling, and parapets, dumping structure n km 0/0 to 4/675
Read moreof your Industry type