Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 2025. Kalikavu Gp. Pro. No 536/25 Renovation Of Highschoolpadi Sc Colony Road Himappadi St Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 2025. Kalikavu Gp. Pro. No 536/25 Renovation Of Highschoolpadi Sc Colony Road Himappadi St Colony Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TN/AE/LIDEW/KKV/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 990 |
| EMD | 11184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SECTION KALIKAVU GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298700 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 372 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Annual plan-kalikavu bp pro. no 21/26 thanippadam sc colony road-road rettaring, kalikavu gp
Read moreKalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Kalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Read moreKalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Kalikavu bp 2023-24,pro 148/24,pannikkunnu sc colony dwss
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp2023 24 melepurakkal sc colony road renovation pro 245 w5 general civil work
Annual plan sreekrishnapuram gp2023 24&#x0d melepurakkal sc colony road renovation&#x0d pro 245 w5 general civil work
Read moreKalikavu bp2023-24,pro.168/24 venthodanpadi- muthanthand sc colony bhoosamrakshanam (re tender)
Kalikavu bp2023-24,pro.168/24 venthodanpadi- muthanthand sc colony bhoosamrakshanam (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan-2024-25 kalikavu bp pro.no.s0014/25-pariyathingal sc colony&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Annual plan 2024 25 kalikavu bp prono.12/25 pottiyodathal sc colony bhoosamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-kalikavu bp-pro.no.s0173/25-punjakunnu sc sanketham bhoosamrakshanam-general civil work
Annual plan-kalikavu bp-pro.no.s0173/25-punjakunnu sc sanketham&#x0d bhoosamrakshanam-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24,cholakkunnu sc colony drinking water project renovation,pro no-241,vattamkulam gp-pro no-241-general civil work
Read morePalakkad municipality-(2023-2024)-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-general civil work
Palakkad municipality-(2023-2024)-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-pro no 196/24- ward 25-renovation of chirakkad sc colony-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type