Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Articulation Bearing For Ministry Of Railways ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Articulation Bearing As Per Shaku Drawing No. 40.586.06(2). ๐ ๐ Bidders Must Submit An Approved Drawing By Rdso (Research Design And Standards Organisation) Along With Their Bid. ๐๏ธ Bid Submission Deadline: May 17, 2024, 12:30 Pm This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers Who Can Meet The Stringent Quality And Compliance Standards Set By Rdso. Keywords: Articulation Bearing, Shaku Drawing No. 40.586.06(2), Ministry Of Railways, Rdso, Tender, Jabalpur, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Articulation Bearing Item No. 11 Of Shaku Drawing No. 40.586.06(2) Or Equivalent The Drawing Submitted By The Bidder Must Be Approved By Rdso
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106343601 |
|
Reference Number |
68245189C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106343601/viewNitPdf_4567923.pdf |
| Start Date | May 11, 2024 18:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/05/2024
Expired 842 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Articulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type