Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Articulation Bearing Item No. 11 Of Shaku Drawing No. 40.586.06(2) Or Equivalent The Drawing Submitted By The Bidder Must Be Approved By Rdso
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106403165 |
|
Reference Number |
68245189F |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106403165/viewNitPdf_4636083.pdf |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Articulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulation bearing item no. 11 of shaku drawing no. 40.586.06(2) or equivalent the drawing submitted by the bidder must be approved by rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type