Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polymide Bush To Schaku Drg. No. 40 586.06(2) Or Similar, The Drawings Submitted By The Bidders Must Be Approved By Rdso.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106384919 |
|
Reference Number |
68245267E |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106384919/viewNitPdf_4615578.pdf |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2024
Expired 797 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)polymide bush to item no. 7 of schaku dr [polymide bush to item no. 7 of schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.] 2)seal nylon for articulation bearing to i [seal nylon for articulation bearing to item no. 20 of drg.no. sk-752 or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders should be approved by rdso.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)spring ring diameter 104 of center adjus [spring ring diameter 104 of center adjustment device for schaku coupler as per item no. 12 of schaku drg. no. 40-1000.10(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.] 2)spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of [spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of emu coaches to item no. 13 of schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type