Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Polyamide Brush For Railways 🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Polyamide Brush (Drg No. 40 586.06(2)) To Schaku Drg. Bidders Must Submit Approved Drawings By Rdso (Research Design And Standards Organisation) As Per Tender Specifications. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Should Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Requirements And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Polyamide Brush, Schaku Drg, Rdso, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Tender, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polymide Bush To Schaku Drg. No. 40 586.06(2) Or Similar, The Drawings Submitted By The Bidders Must Be Approved By Rdso.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106326207 |
|
Reference Number |
68245267B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106326207/viewNitPdf_4547852.pdf |
| Start Date | April 23, 2024 22:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 857 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Polymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePolymide bush to schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)polymide bush to item no. 7 of schaku dr [polymide bush to item no. 7 of schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.] 2)seal nylon for articulation bearing to i [seal nylon for articulation bearing to item no. 20 of drg.no. sk-752 or similar, the drawings submitted by the bidders should be approved by rdso.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1)spring ring diameter 104 of center adjus [spring ring diameter 104 of center adjustment device for schaku coupler as per item no. 12 of schaku drg. no. 40-1000.10(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.] 2)spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of [spring washer a16 for schaku coupler of emu coaches to item no. 13 of schaku drg. no. 40-586.06(2) or similar. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjustable cup sleeve to schaku drg. no. 40-317-13 (2) or equivalent. the drawings submitted by the bidders must be approved by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type