Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Project No 240/2023 24 Tarring Of Muttungal Moothakanil Road In Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Re Tender Project No 240/2023 24 Tarring Of Muttungal Moothakanil Road In Udayanapuram Panchayath&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_652365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44/AE/UDYM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1041335 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 240/2023-24 muttungal moothakonil road tarring in ward no 8 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 240/2023-24 muttungal moothakonil road tarring in ward no 8 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreTender - project no 256/2023-24 tarring of sub station kodalichira road in udayanapuram panchayath
Tender - project no 256/2023-24 tarring of sub station kodalichira road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -102/23-24 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -102/23-24 tarring of nakkamthuruth chaniyil road
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -84/23-24 tarring of ihdp colony road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -84/23-24 tarring of ihdp colony road
Read moreProject no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of substation kodalichira road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of substation kodalichira road
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of chakkalapadi madathiparambu road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of chakkalapadi madathiparambu road
Read moreUdayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -94/23-24 tarring of anjilithara shanthi nager road
Udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 project no -94/23-24 tarring of anjilithara shanthi nager road
Read moreRetender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of kaniyamthodu canal road
Retender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of kaniyamthodu canal road
Read moreRetender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of nerekadavu kailepally road
Retender - udayanapuram grama panchayath 2023-24 tarring of nerekadavu kailepally road
Read moreof your Industry type