Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 240/2023 24 Muttungal Moothakonil Road Tarring In Ward No 8 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath
|
| Description |
Project No 240/2023 24 Muttungal Moothakonil Road Tarring In Ward No 8 Of Udayanapuram Panchayath &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/UDPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 925 |
| EMD | 10452 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udayanapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098760 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender - project no 240/2023-24 tarring of muttungal moothakanil road in udayanapuram panchayath
Re tender - project no 240/2023-24 tarring of muttungal moothakanil road in udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 77/2024-25 mattam thathankari road tarring in ward no 8 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 77/2024-25 mattam thathankari road tarring in ward no 8 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 286/2024-25 tarring of perumpallikaavu kallumkal road in ward 8 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 286/2024-25 tarring of perumpallikaavu kallumkal road in ward 8 of udayanapuram panchayath&#x0d
Read moreProject no 241/2023-24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in ward no 10 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 241/2023-24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in ward no 10 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 241/24 vazhamana thozhumadam road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Read moreProject no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 292/2025 marakkalam malayattoor road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 83/2025 nagampoozhikaadu thuruthel road tarring in udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 91/2024-25 pattalasseri road tarring in ward no 11 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 93/2024-25 kairali road tarring in ward no 13 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreProject no 96/2024-25 sreenarayanapuram road tarring in ward no 15 of udayanapuram panchayath
Project no 96/2024-25 sreenarayanapuram road tarring in ward no 15 of udayanapuram panchayath &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type