Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Construction And Strengthening Sec 12 13 Dividing Bituminous Road In Ward 10 Under Mc Sonipat.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Construction And Strengthening Sec 12 13 Dividing Bituminous Road In Ward 10 Under Mc Sonipat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_306124_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202379846F58 57E5 40D4 A3FE 609A56B46252292ULB |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Sonipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Read moreEstimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula.
Strengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula.
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula. recall
Read moreEstimate for tapping of sewarage line in main trunk line on sec 12 to iti chowk road in mc sonipat
Estimate for tapping of sewarage line in main trunk line on sec 12 to iti chowk road in mc sonipat
Read moreR/c estimate for development of triangles in sec-78/79 dividing road, mc sas nagar.
R/c estimate for development of triangles in sec-78/79 dividing road, mc sas nagar.
Read moreR/c estimate for p/l 30mm thick bc from ind.area 8a-8b dividing road and sec-91 dividing road mc s.a.s nagar
R/c estimate for p/l 30mm thick bc from ind.area 8a-8b dividing road and sec-91 dividing road mc s.a.s nagar
Read more908 - estimate for repair of community center of sector 12 under mc sonipat
908 - estimate for repair of community center of sector 12 under mc sonipat
Read more908 - estimate for repair of community center of sector 12 under mc sonipat
908 - estimate for repair of community center of sector 12 under mc sonipat
Read more908 - estimate for repair of community center of sector 12 under mc sonipat
908 - estimate for repair of community center of sector 12 under mc sonipat
Read moreof your Industry type