Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bituminous Road Of Dividing Road 12/12 A And 14/11 In Mc Panchkula.
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bituminous Road Of Dividing Road 12/12 A And 14/11 In Mc Panchkula.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_311214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023D1E7A22C DB1F 4C2E BD4D D05183ADEECA281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula. recall
Read moreEstimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Read moreEstimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Read moreEstimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Estimate for construction and strengthening sec-12-13 dividing bituminous road in ward 10 under mc sonipat.
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula.
Strengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula.
Read moreStrengthening of various bituminous roads in sector 12a, ward no. 10, panchkula.
Strengthening of various bituminous roads in sector 12a, ward no. 10, panchkula.
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreof your Industry type