Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bituminous Road Of Dividing Road 12/12 A And 14/11 In Mc Panchkula. Recall
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bituminous Road Of Dividing Road 12/12 A And 14/11 In Mc Panchkula. Recall
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_332671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202312B5FBCF 9BD9 424D 8780 1514B6B95A97281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula.
Strengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula.
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 2 and 4 , panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of various bituminous roads in sector 12a, ward no. 10, panchkula. recall
Strengthening of various bituminous roads in sector 12a, ward no. 10, panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 7/8,9/16 and 16/17,panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous dividing roads of sector 7/8,9/16 and 16/17,panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous roads in sector 11, ward no.11, panchkula. ( balance work ). recall
Strengthening of bituminous roads in sector 11, ward no.11, panchkula. ( balance work ). recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula.
Strengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula.
Read moreof your Industry type