Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pj No 1443/2023 24 Compound Wall Construction And Related Works At Caltex She Lodge General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pj No 1443/2023 24 Compound Wall Construction And Related Works At Caltex She Lodge General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/120176/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1725 |
| EMD | 19556 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010473 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- 1850 / 25- she lodge additional works-additional works for she lodge, project wing 1-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Annual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Read moreSupply and installation of centralized cctv system at she lodge in caltex junction under kannur municipal corporation
Surveillance system
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 141/2023-24-footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Annual plan-pj no 141/2023-24-footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pr. no 549electrical and weather shades in modern approach to she lodge building-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 147/2023-24 completion work she lodge in ward 25 of varkala municipality general civil work
Painting, plumbing, steel hand rail, gate etc
Read moreAnnual plan-1443/23-parthasarathy kulam ,ward28 sector 5-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project no 52/25 construction of she lodge at kothamangalam town-general civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project no 52/25 construction of&#x0d she lodge at kothamangalam&#x0d town-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thaliparamba block panchayat- she lodge drinking water facility-project no-s0206/25-general electrical work
General-thaliparamba block panchayat- she lodge drinking water facility-project no-s0206/25-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan pj no 141 2023 24 footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47
Annual plan pj no 141 2023 24 footpath interlock near surya lodge in temple division 47
Read moreof your Industry type