Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Installation Of Centralized Cctv System At She Lodge In Caltex Junction Under Kannur Municipal Corporation
|
| Description |
Surveillance System
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Project No. 1444/24 |
| Tender Fee | 735 |
| EMD | 8299 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1025976 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreAnnual plan-pj no 1443/2023-24- compound wall construction and related works at caltex she lodge-general civil work
Annual plan-pj no 1443/2023-24- compound wall construction and related works at caltex she lodge-general civil work
Read morePoj.no.540/23-24 installation of grill for nagampadam she lodge
Poj.no.540/23-24 installation of grill for nagampadam she lodge
Read moreSupply installation and commisioning of ip based cctv system with centralized
Supply installation and commisioning of ip based cctv system with centralized
Read moreof your Industry type