Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Patch Repair Work On Shyam Nagar Jakhi Lalpur Road Length 7.40 Km. (Under Pg Of Ag. No. 182/2022 23) Under Sub Division Nagod.
|
| Description |
B.T. Patch Repair Work On Shyam Nagar Jakhi Lalpur Road Length 7.40 Km. (Under Pg Of Ag. No. 182/2022 23) Under Sub Division Nagod.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_426408_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09.03-SATNA-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503814 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 449 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
B.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
B.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on satna atra road length 2.17 km. (under pg of ag. no. 89/18-19) under sub division nagod
B.t. patch repair work on satna atra road length 2.17 km. (under pg of ag. no. 89/18-19) under sub division nagod
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on bhamadrha kandwari murtihai road length 8.31 km. (under pg of ag. no. 54/2018-19) under sub division amarpatan.
B.t. patch repair work on bhamadrha kandwari murtihai road length 8.31 km. (under pg of ag. no. 54/2018-19) under sub division amarpatan.
Read moreBt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Bt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Read moreBt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Bt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Read moreB.t. renewal work on dureha kapuri amkui kota bamurahiya mada tola gangwariya umari pawaiya amshil dharmpura (b.t. length 44.80 km.) under sub division nagod.
B.t. renewal work on dureha kapuri amkui kota bamurahiya mada tola gangwariya umari pawaiya amshil dharmpura (b.t. length 44.80 km.) under sub division nagod.
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on 1. kariya pater approach road length 1.27 km., chorkhari approach road length 0.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.158/a/2022-23) 2. aanandgarh road length 3.00 km. (under pg of ag. no.42/a/2018-19) 3.tala camp to ajmine road ch
B.t. patch repair work on 1. kariya pater approach road length 1.27 km., chorkhari approach road length 0.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.158/a/2022-23) 2. aanandgarh road length 3.00 km. (under pg of ag. no.42/a/2018-19) 3.tala camp to ajmine road ch
Read morePatch repair, maintenance pg work failed by contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road under p.w.d. division bhind
Patch repair, maintenance pg work failed by&#x0d contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road&#x0d under p.w.d. division bhind
Read morePatch repair, maintenance pg work failed by contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road under p.w.d. division bhind
Patch repair, maintenance pg work failed by contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road under p.w.d. division bhind
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on 1. kharamseda kirhai rd. ln. 7.80 km., chhaturia tola to madhulia road ln. 1.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.239/ee/a/2022-23) 2. new ramnagar town hardua ganjas road length 3.36 km. and new ramnagar to bramhnadi road (thana cho
B.t. patch repair work on 1. kharamseda kirhai rd. ln. 7.80 km., chhaturia tola to madhulia road ln. 1.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.239/ee/a/2022-23) 2. new ramnagar town hardua ganjas road length 3.36 km. and new ramnagar to bramhnadi road (thana cho
Read moreof your Industry type