Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
B.T. Patch Repair Work On Bhamadrha Kandwari Murtihai Road Length 8.31 Km. (Under Pg Of Ag. No. 54/2018 19) Under Sub Division Amarpatan.
|
| Description |
B.T. Patch Repair Work On Bhamadrha Kandwari Murtihai Road Length 8.31 Km. (Under Pg Of Ag. No. 54/2018 19) Under Sub Division Amarpatan.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_418890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02.06-SATNA-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495652 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dagniha tola to murtihai godha tola main road length 1.25 km under sub division amarpatan
Construction of dagniha tola to murtihai godha tola main road length 1.25 km under sub division amarpatan
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on satna atra road length 2.17 km. (under pg of ag. no. 89/18-19) under sub division nagod
B.t. patch repair work on satna atra road length 2.17 km. (under pg of ag. no. 89/18-19) under sub division nagod
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on 1. kariya pater approach road length 1.27 km., chorkhari approach road length 0.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.158/a/2022-23) 2. aanandgarh road length 3.00 km. (under pg of ag. no.42/a/2018-19) 3.tala camp to ajmine road ch
B.t. patch repair work on 1. kariya pater approach road length 1.27 km., chorkhari approach road length 0.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.158/a/2022-23) 2. aanandgarh road length 3.00 km. (under pg of ag. no.42/a/2018-19) 3.tala camp to ajmine road ch
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
B.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
B.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
Read morePatch repair, maintenance pg work failed by contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road under p.w.d. division bhind
Patch repair, maintenance pg work failed by&#x0d contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road&#x0d under p.w.d. division bhind
Read morePatch repair, maintenance pg work failed by contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road under p.w.d. division bhind
Patch repair, maintenance pg work failed by contractor and rectification of b.t. and c.c. road under p.w.d. division bhind
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on 1. kharamseda kirhai rd. ln. 7.80 km., chhaturia tola to madhulia road ln. 1.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.239/ee/a/2022-23) 2. new ramnagar town hardua ganjas road length 3.36 km. and new ramnagar to bramhnadi road (thana cho
B.t. patch repair work on 1. kharamseda kirhai rd. ln. 7.80 km., chhaturia tola to madhulia road ln. 1.60 km. (under pg of ag. no.239/ee/a/2022-23) 2. new ramnagar town hardua ganjas road length 3.36 km. and new ramnagar to bramhnadi road (thana cho
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on 1. new ramnagar town hardua ganjas road 3.36 km. and new ramnagar to bramhnadi road (thana chouraha to bramhnadi) 4.10 km. (under pg of ag. no.41/ee/a/2021-22) 2.jigna ramnagar main road to gram hatwa basti road 1.05 km.
B.t. patch repair work on 1. new ramnagar town hardua ganjas road 3.36 km. and new ramnagar to bramhnadi road (thana chouraha to bramhnadi) 4.10 km. (under pg of ag. no.41/ee/a/2021-22) 2.jigna ramnagar main road to gram hatwa basti road 1.05 km.
Read moreB.t. renewal works on (1) gorsari, mirgauti road 5.40 km. (2) sagauni majhgawan road 2.70 km. (3) adarsh gram jattaha tola approach road 2.00 km. and (4) bari semari obari khokham road 5.00 km. total 15.10 km. under sub division amarpatan.
B.t. renewal works on (1) gorsari, mirgauti road 5.40 km. (2) sagauni majhgawan road 2.70 km. (3) adarsh gram jattaha tola approach road 2.00 km. and (4) bari semari obari khokham road 5.00 km. total 15.10 km. under sub division amarpatan.
Read moreof your Industry type