Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
B.T. Patch Repair Work On Shyam Nagar Jakhi Lalpur Road Length 7.40 Km. (Under Pg Of Ag. No. 182/2022 23) Under Sub Division Nagod.
Description
B.T. Patch Repair Work On Shyam Nagar Jakhi Lalpur Road Length 7.40 Km. (Under Pg Of Ag. No. 182/2022 23) Under Sub Division Nagod.
Organisation PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDRB_418892_1
Reference
Number
02.07-SATNA-2025-26
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 12500
Tender Value -
Place satna
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495659

Start Date May 02, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 14/05/2025

Expired 479 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.