Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bt Patch Repair And Retaining Wall Repair Work On Unchehara Chorahat Kharwahi Road Length 2.20 K.M. Sub Division Nagod (Under Pg Ag.No. 224/Nagod/22 23
|
| Description |
Bt Patch Repair And Retaining Wall Repair Work On Unchehara Chorahat Kharwahi Road Length 2.20 K.M. Sub Division Nagod (Under Pg Ag.No. 224/Nagod/22 23
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_426409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09.04-SATNA-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 13010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | satna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503822 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Bt patch repair and retaining wall repair work on unchehara chorahat kharwahi road length 2.20 k.m. sub division nagod (under pg ag.no. 224/nagod/22-23
Read moreBt patch repair work on gopal app. road 2.10 km, akouna sathiya rd 1 to 4 totel 4.00 k.m., akouna sathiya rd 1.00 k.m, khairua app road 4.20 k.m., singhpur app. road 1.20 k.m., harkhar singhpur road 4.20 k.m., nagod unchehara road to pathraundha app.
Bt patch repair work on gopal app. road 2.10 km, akouna sathiya rd 1 to 4 totel 4.00 k.m., akouna sathiya rd 1.00 k.m, khairua app road 4.20 k.m., singhpur app. road 1.20 k.m., harkhar singhpur road 4.20 k.m., nagod unchehara road to pathraundha app.
Read moreSurvey, investigation and preparation of d.p.r. work of unchehara parasmaniya dureha road length-5.00 km., satna atra road length-2.80 km., shyamnagar approach road length-3.20 km, total length- 11.00 k.m. under subdivision nagod.
Survey, investigation and preparation of d.p.r. work of unchehara parasmaniya dureha road length-5.00 km., satna atra road length-2.80 km., shyamnagar approach road length-3.20 km, total length- 11.00 k.m. under subdivision nagod.
Read moreBt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty) ag.no.151/2019-20
Bt patch repair work on jasso badera kalawal road length 4.60 k.m. and lalchaha madha khamrehi ujjnehi hardua road length 14.34 k.m. totel length 18.94 ( under performance gaurantty) ag.no.151/2019-20
Read moreSpecial repair work on jaso surdaha road to tighra bhatwa road k.m. 3/2 length 94 mtr under sub division nagod
Special repair work on jaso surdaha road to tighra bhatwa road k.m. 3/2 length 94 mtr under sub division nagod
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on satna atra road length 2.17 km. (under pg of ag. no. 89/18-19) under sub division nagod
B.t. patch repair work on satna atra road length 2.17 km. (under pg of ag. no. 89/18-19) under sub division nagod
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
B.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
Read moreB.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
B.t. patch repair work on shyam nagar jakhi lalpur road length 7.40 km. (under pg of ag. no. 182/2022-23) under sub division nagod.
Read moreof your Industry type