Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Drain And Road By H.M.P And Interlocking Tiles From Vivekananad Public School To Heera Lal Patel School Via Tikara Gaon In Ward 82 Under Zone 03
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Drain And Road By H.M.P And Interlocking Tiles From Vivekananad Public School To Heera Lal Patel School Via Tikara Gaon In Ward 82 Under Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_899754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1091/AA-2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2773 |
| EMD | 3.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 02 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1548326 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning of nala from vivekanand school to tikara gaon near gopal chauraha in ward 82 under zone 03
Cleaning of nala from vivekanand school to tikara gaon near gopal chauraha in ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles from tikara gaon rajhuraj house to puliya in ward 31 under zone 02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from tikara gaon rajhuraj house to puliya in ward 31 under zone 02
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road with interlocking tiles from block no 245/4 lal colony to block no-225 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road with interlocking tiles from block no 245/4 lal colony to block no-225 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreimprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from deepak to suman tiwari in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from deepak to suman tiwari in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreImprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from sonu to pankaj house in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from sonu to pankaj house in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreWard no 14 sardar patel nagar me primary school sarpatahi me toilet aur tiles work
Ward no 14 sardar patel nagar me primary school sarpatahi me toilet aur tiles work
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from vidhaya shree rahul bacha sonkar house to 130/14 l-1 via sardar patel school in ward 36 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from vidhaya shree rahul bacha sonkar house to 130/14 l-1 via sardar patel school in ward 36 zone 03
Read moreimprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from babli pal house to ashish house in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from babli pal house to ashish house in jarauli gaon ward 82 under zone 03
Read moreImprovement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from swargwashini mandir to sahib lal house in karrahi gaon ward 70 under zone 03
Improvement of drain and road by interlocking tiles from swargwashini mandir to sahib lal house in karrahi gaon ward 70 under zone 03
Read moreDabhaw me surendra patel ke makan se anup kesarwani ke makan hote hue ramesh bhartiya heera lal ke ghar hote hue antarik galiyo sahit rakesh bhartiya ke makan tak nali evam interlocking ka karya
Dabhaw me surendra patel ke makan se anup kesarwani ke makan hote hue ramesh bhartiya heera lal ke ghar hote hue antarik galiyo sahit rakesh bhartiya ke makan tak nali evam interlocking ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type