Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From Vidhaya Shree Rahul Bacha Sonkar House To 130/14 L 1 Via Sardar Patel School In Ward 36 Zone 03
Description
Imp. Of H.M.P. Road From Vidhaya Shree Rahul Bacha Sonkar House To 130/14 L 1 Via Sardar Patel School In Ward 36 Zone 03
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_NNKAN_1066309_1
Reference
Number
557/A.A.3/24-25
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 91548
Tender Value -
Place Imp. Of H.M.P. Road from Vidhaya Shree Rahul Bach
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1943992

Start Date August 18, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 26/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.