Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Project No.139/24 25 Puthuval Kambikkonam Road Concrete(2nd Reach)
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Project No.139/24 25 Puthuval Kambikkonam Road Concrete(2nd Reach)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_692803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1078917 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro.no.91/2024-25 maintenance of kambikkonam public pond
Ittiva gp - pro.no.91/2024-25 maintenance of kambikkonam public pond
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)
Ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.210/24-25 vilayilbhagom anappadu road re-tarring 2nd reach (re-tender)
Ittiva gp-pro.no.210/24-25 vilayilbhagom anappadu road re-tarring 2nd reach (re-tender)
Read moreRe -tender -ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)
Re -tender -ittiva gp - pro.no.34/24-25 thrangodu alamcodu road re-tarring (2nd reach)&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete
Ittiva gp-pro.no.149/24-25 ittiva ayiroor kaithapacha road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)
Ittiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)&#x0d
Read more139 attipadi postoffice padi road renovation -2nd reach
139 attipadi postoffice padi road renovation -2nd reach
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.134/2024-25 kollamkonam kunnil road concrete
Kollamkonam kunnil road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.249/2024-25 parayanmoola appupankavu road concrete
Parayanmoola appupankavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no. 243/2024-25 kambikonam lakshamveedu road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type