Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 05/2024 25 Vayyanam Vachikkonam Road Retarring (1st Reach)
Description
Ittiva Gp Pro.No. 05/2024 25 Vayyanam Vachikkonam Road Retarring (1st Reach)&Amp#X0d
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_702694_1
Reference
Number
25/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 19050
Tender Value -
Place Ittiva GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098484

Start Date November 05, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 13/11/2024

Expired 657 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.