Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro.No.86/2024 25 Vayyanam Market Renovation
|
| Description |
Re Tender Ittiva Gp Pro.No.86/2024 25 Vayyanam Market Renovation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_729567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162997 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp - pro.no.86/2024-25 vayyanam market renovation
Vayyanam market renovation&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Ittiva gp pro.no 246/2024-25 vayyanam mcf toilet maintenance
Read moreIttiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)
Ittiva gp-pro.no. 05/2024-25 vayyanam vachikkonam road retarring (1st reach)&#x0d
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Ittiva gp pro.no.72/2024-25 kattampally market renovation second phase
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.276/2024-25 construction of compound wall to vayyanam mcf
Construction of compound wall to vayyanam mcf&#x0d
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no. 75/2024-25 beautification of kottukkal junction
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro.no 36/2024-25 - filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro.no 36/2024-25 - filgiri kavadikkunnumpuram road retarring
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage
Vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring 2nd stage&#x0d
Read moreRe-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring iind stage
Re-tender ittiva gp pro.no.210/2024-25 vilayilbhagam anappadu road re-tarring iind stage
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no.250/2024-25 vattatramala ayiroor vattatramala varaydi road maintanance
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no.250/2024-25 vattatramala ayiroor vattatramala varaydi road maintanance
Read moreof your Industry type