Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2025 26 Providing New Drain And Cross Drain With Covering Slabs In Andalur Chekkikkuni Road From 0 000 To 1 585 Near Raveendran Mash Club Providing Cc Drain Cross Drain And Covering Slabs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Providing New Drain And Cross Drain With Covering Slabs In Andalur Chekkikkuni Road From 0 000 To 1 585 Near Raveendran Mash Club Providing Cc Drain Cross Drain And Covering Slabs &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_800812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/15755/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1329065 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing new drain and raising existing drain from chirakkuni town to andalur kavu in chirakkuni andalur kavu road km between ch 0 000 to 1 600 construction of drain and covering slab general civil work
Providing new drain and raising existing drain from chirakkuni town to andalur kavu in chirakkuni andalur kavu road km between ch 0 000 to 1 600 construction of drain and covering slab
Read moreProviding covering slabs for storm water drain open site at
Providing covering slabs for storm water drain open site at nataraj nagar main road in ward no no 66
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab-providing covering slabs to amayizhanchan thodu between vanchiyoor and pattoor, phase - 1- general civil work
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slabs to amayizhanchan thodu&#x0d between vanchiyoor and pattoor, phase - 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreProviding covering slabs to side drain of bathamukk munamb palli kadappuram road
Providing covering slabs to side drain of bathamukk munamb palli kadappuram road
Read moreSltf-providing covering slabs-over drain in kozhencherry - marottimukku - kizhukara - melukara road at
Sltf-providing covering slabs-over drain in kozhencherry - marottimukku - kizhukara - melukara road at km 1/200-general civil work
Read more817/23-24 providing drain works and covering slabs in kudappanakunnu zonal office road
817/23-24 providing drain works and covering slabs in kudappanakunnu zonal office road
Read moreGeneral sr work for providing covering slabs over existing drain ch 2 750 km rhs of vettathukavala meenadom road sr work general civil work
General sr work for providing&#x0d covering slabs over existing drain ch 2 750&#x0d km rhs of vettathukavala meenadom road-&#x0d sr work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type