Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Retender General Fdr 2025 26 Improving Drainage Facilities In Kolassery Kayalode Road Ch 4 690 To 5 000 And 5 700 To 7 495 Providing Cc Drain And Covering Slab General Civil Work
Description
26 Improving Drainage Facilities In Kolassery Kayalode Road Ch 4 690 To 5 000 And 5 700 To 7 495 Providing Cc Drain And Covering Slab
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_793940_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/10789/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Eranholi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1323203

Start Date September 17, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 344 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.