Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Geral Sr 2025 26 Berm Protection Work And Providing Drain Covering Slab On Fmk Road Bet Ch 3 700 4 000 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Geral Sr 2025 26 Berm Protection Work And Providing Drain Covering Slab On Fmk Road Bet Ch 3 700 4 000 Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_797170_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/28/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FMK road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320183 |
| Start Date | September 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 construction of hard shoulder at mannur valavu on fmk road bet 3 700 4 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26 berm protection work on fmk road bet ch 2 800 3 500 lhs berm protection bet kashayappadi to kallampara bridge lhs on fmk road bet.km 2 800 to 3 500 general civil work
General sr 2025 26 berm protection work on fmk road bet ch 2 800 3 500 lhs berm protection bet kashayappadi to kallampara bridge lhs on fmk road bet.km 2 800 to 3 500 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sr 2025 26-berm protection work on fmk road bet ch 2 800 3 500 rhs berm protection work bet km 2 800 to 3 500 kashayappadi kallampara bridge rhs general civil work
General sr 2025 26-berm protection work on fmk road bet ch 2 800 3 500 rhs berm protection work bet km 2 800 to 3 500 kashayappadi kallampara bridge rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drain covering slab on kakkodi chelapram road bet ch km 0 400 0 600 general civil work
General providing drain covering slab on&#x0d kakkodi chelapram road bet ch km 0 400&#x0d 0 600 general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities at kallampara on fmk road providing drainage facilities bet km 3 000 to 3 200 of feroke mannur kadalundy road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities at kallampara on fmk road providing drainage facilities bet km 3 000 to 3 200 of feroke mannur kadalundy road general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fmk road - mosque near kashayappadi -reconstruction of damaged drain bet km 2/250 and 2/400 (lhs)and old fmk road near mosque at kashayappadi - general civil work
Reconstruction of damaged drain bet km 2/250 and 2/400 (lhs)and old fmk road near mosque at kashayappadi
Read moreGeneral-providing covering slab-providing covering slab and other allied works to amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil work
General-providing covering slab-providing&#x0d covering slab and other allied works to&#x0d amayizhanchan thodu phase 2-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral construction of drain on old fmk at kottakkadavu-providing drainage facilities bet 0 850 1 150 rhs general civil work
General construction of drain on old fmk at kottakkadavu-providing drainage facilities bet 0 850 1 150 rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral connecting service road from fmk road concreting service road and providing interlock on berm near esi hospital general civil work
General connecting service road from fmk road concreting service road and providing interlock on berm near esi hospital general civil work
Read moreGeneral reconstruction of damaged drain on mini byepass road bet ch 0 000 2 000 general civil work
General reconstruction of damaged drain on mini byepass road bet ch 0 000 2 000 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type