Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fdr 2025 26 Providing New Drain And Raising Existing Drain From Chirakkuni Town To Andalur Kavu In Chirakkuni Andalur Kavu Road Km Between Ch 0 000 To 1 600 Construction Of Drain And Covering Slab General Civil Work
Description
Providing New Drain And Raising Existing Drain From Chirakkuni Town To Andalur Kavu In Chirakkuni Andalur Kavu Road Km Between Ch 0 000 To 1 600 Construction Of Drain And Covering Slab
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_795553_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/14767/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 42372
Tender Value -
Place Chirakkuni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1315811

Start Date September 10, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 17/09/2025

Expired 351 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.