Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr Providing Drain Shoulder Concrete Covering Slabs To Ch 26 000 To 27 200 Kakkayam Chal To Cherupuzha Town Portion In Vellur Padiyottuchal Pulingome Road In Kannur Disstrict Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr Providing Drain Shoulder Concrete Covering Slabs To Ch 26 000 To 27 200 Kakkayam Chal To Cherupuzha Town Portion In Vellur Padiyottuchal Pulingome Road In Kannur Disstrict Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_794155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/796/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1312109 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district general civil work
General providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district general civil work
Read moreGeneral school zone improvement 2024- 2025 providing footpath and handrail infront of higher secondary school vayakkara in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road under payyanur roads section general civil work
General school zone improvement 2024- 2025 providing footpath and handrail infront of higher secondary school vayakkara in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road under payyanur roads section general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing cc drain between km 2 180 and 2 780 and 2 860 to 3 100 of vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district.
General providing cc drain between km 2 180 and 2 780 and 2 860 to 3 100 of vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district.
Read moreGeneral rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay to vellur padiyottuchal pulingom road from km 28 300 to 37 500 general civil work
General rp 2025 26 providing bc overlay&#x0d to vellur padiyottuchal pulingom road from&#x0d km 28 300 to 37 500 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-old nh veloor-urgent maintenance of old nh stretch near vellur bridge km.108/445 (vellur-palathara)-general civil work
General-old nh veloor-urgent&#x0d maintenance of old nh stretch near vellur&#x0d bridge km.108/445 (vellur-palathara)-general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type