Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Cc Drain Between Km 2 180 And 2 780 And 2 860 To 3 100 Of Vellur Padiyottuchal Pulingome Road In Kannur District.
|
| Description |
General Providing Cc Drain Between Km 2 180 And 2 780 And 2 860 To 3 100 Of Vellur Padiyottuchal Pulingome Road In Kannur District.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_689027_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14809/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | payyannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1072322 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district general civil work
General providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district providing road safety measures at kakkayamchal in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur district general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr providing drain shoulder concrete covering slabs to ch 26 000 to 27 200 kakkayam chal to cherupuzha town portion in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur disstrict civil work general civil work
General fdr providing drain shoulder concrete covering slabs to ch 26 000 to 27 200 kakkayam chal to cherupuzha town portion in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road in kannur disstrict civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral school zone improvement 2024- 2025 providing footpath and handrail infront of higher secondary school vayakkara in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road under payyanur roads section general civil work
General school zone improvement 2024- 2025 providing footpath and handrail infront of higher secondary school vayakkara in vellur padiyottuchal pulingome road under payyanur roads section general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage facilities on kayyittapoyil ambalakandy road near vattoli temple between km 2 100 to 2 350
Providing drainage facilities
Read moreFlood damages-kannur district- immediate restoration and improvement of the damaged infrastructure 2023-2024-grameena vayanasala beach road in between ch.0/180 to 0/550 km in mattool grama panchayat
Renovation
Read moreProviding bm and bc to akkode valiyattuthazham-mundakasseri road between km 1/700 and 2/100
Providing bm and bc to akkode valiyattuthazham-mundakasseri road between km 1/700 and 2/100
Read more180 ah 12volt battery,16 sqmm 2 core pvc cable aluminium,exhaust fan motor,100 amp change over swit
Read more
180 ah 12volt battery,16 sqmm 2 core pvc cable aluminium,exhaust fan motor,100 amp change over swit
Read more
Router 4 wan port 02 nos.v35 port(2mbps) & 2 nos g.703 (2mbps) 2 lan port 10/100 mbps, power supply 180-270vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRouter 4 wan port 02 nos.v35 port(2mbps) & 2 nos g.703 (2mbps) 2 lan port 10/100 mbps, power supply 180-270vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type