Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Manjadi Palli Road In Ward 15 Of Valappad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Manjadi Palli Road In Ward 15 Of Valappad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_645241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/SEC/TKM BP |
| Tender Fee | 865 |
| EMD | 9806 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1012002 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ncfrw-alanickal njaralampuzha road (ward-1)-arakkulam -gp general civil work-2023-2
Ncfrw-alanickal njaralampuzha&#x0d road (ward-1)-arakkulam -gp general civil work-2023-2
Read moreNcfrw-kingini thodu pothumattam road-ward -5 -general civil work-arakkulam gp-2023-24
Ncfrw-kingini thodu&#x0d pothumattam road-ward -5 -general&#x0d civil work-arakkulam gp-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection of thodu in between kappirikavu and manjadi palli (proj no - 366/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection of thodu in between kappirikavu and manjadi palli (proj no - 366/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side protection of thodu in between kappirikavu and manjadi palli (proj no - 366/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-side&#x0d protection of thodu in between kappirikavu and&#x0d manjadi palli (proj no - 366/24)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 punnayur gp pro no so061/24-jilani palli road maintenance ward - 15-general civil work
Retarring and cc
Read moreNcfrw-kanjikkuzhi keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi - gp-general civil work-2023-24
Ncfrw-kanjikkuzhi&#x0d keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi -&#x0d gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreGeneral-466/23-24 -thiruvalla municipality- manjadi sub center roof construction in ward 15-general civil work
General-466/23-24 -thiruvalla municipality- manjadi sub center roof construction in ward 15-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 mattom market road kandanassery gramapanchayat-ncfrw-general civil work
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 mattom market road kandanassery gramapanchayat-ncfrw-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 - thiruvanikkavu vallachira nagar road -general civil work
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 - thiruvanikkavu vallachira nagar road -general civil work
Read moreNcfrw 2023-24 -nattika beach road in nattika gp-general civil work
Ncfrw 2023-24 -nattika beach road in nattika gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type