Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 466/23 24 Thiruvalla Municipality Manjadi Sub Center Roof Construction In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General 466/23 24 Thiruvalla Municipality Manjadi Sub Center Roof Construction In Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637344_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/TVLA/466/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvalla Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1003208 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thiruvalla muncipality 466/23-24 manjadi sub center roof construction in ward 15
General-466/23-24 -thiruvalla municipality- manjadi sub center roof construction in ward 15
Read moreGeneral-461/23-24-thiruvalla municipality-road maintenance ne
General-461/23-24-thiruvalla municipality-road maintenance ne
Read moreGeneral duck hatchery painting works to duck hatchery office building manjadi thiruvalla general civil work
General duck hatchery painting works to&#x0d duck hatchery office building manjadi&#x0d thiruvalla general civil work
Read moreDeposit-urgent electrical maintenance in add lab manjadi-thiruvalla.-electrical maintenance-general electrical work
Deposit-urgent electrical maintenance in add lab manjadi-thiruvalla.-electrical&#x0d maintenance-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025-thiruvalla municipality p no 179 - building construction of krishi bhavan - manjadi market
Annual plan-2024-2025-thiruvalla municipality p no 179 - building construction of krishi bhavan - manjadi market
Read moreGeneral sub treasury thiruvalla urgent repair works to sub treasury thiruvalla general civil work
General sub treasury thiruvalla urgent repair works to sub treasury thiruvalla general civil work
Read moreGeneral-sub treasury,thiruvalla-roofing
General-sub treasury,thiruvalla-roofing sheet for strong room and connecting works (balance work)-civil work-general civil work- 1
Read moreAnnual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality sub center maintenance (366/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual projetcs 2022-2023-kattappana municipality sub center maintenance (366/23)-general civil work
Read moreThiruvalla municipality-pro no 176/23-24st.marys road retaring in ward 33 -general civil work
Thiruvalla municipality-pro no 176/23-24st.marys road retaring in ward 33 -general civil work
Read moreDeposit-sitc of, additional lan work in addl, manjadi, thiruvalla, pathanamthitta district.-additional lan work-general electronics work
Deposit-sitc of, additional lan work in addl, manjadi, thiruvalla, pathanamthitta district.-additional lan work-general electronics work
Read moreof your Industry type