Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Nattika Beach Road In Nattika Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Ncfrw 2023 24 Nattika Beach Road In Nattika Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CRD_645188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/SEC/TKM BP |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011959 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-renovation of thriprayar beach road-nattika grama panchayath - ward 11,12,13-general civil work
Ncfrw-renovation of thriprayar beach road-nattika grama panchayath - ward 11,12,13-general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-kanjikkuzhi keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi - gp-general civil work-2023-24
Ncfrw-kanjikkuzhi&#x0d keezhanganam road-kanjikkuzhi -&#x0d gp-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 - thiruvanikkavu vallachira nagar road -general civil work
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 - thiruvanikkavu vallachira nagar road -general civil work
Read moreNcfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 mattom market road kandanassery gramapanchayat-ncfrw-general civil work
Ncfrw-ncfrw 2023-24 mattom market road kandanassery gramapanchayat-ncfrw-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type