Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 122/24 25 Construction Of Namboorikandy Cheeroth Road Ward 22 Panoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 122/24 25 Construction Of Namboorikandy Cheeroth Road Ward 22 Panoor Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707901_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/13413/23 |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer, Panoor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209941 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-panoor block project 122/24-25- providing partition in pannyannur phcgeneral civil work
Annual plan-panoor block project 122/24-25-&#x0d providing partition in pannyannur phcgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 188/25-26 chaathoth naamath road retarring -ward 11-panoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 188/25-26 chaathoth naamath road retarring -ward 11-panoor municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 741/25-26 renovation of vadakkayilmukku aniyaram lps road-ward 35-panoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 741/25-26 renovation of vadakkayilmukku aniyaram lps road-ward 35-panoor municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no-467-23-24 panoor sreenarayana madam kallukothiya parambu road interlock-panoor municipality
annual plan-project no-467-23-24 panoor sreenarayana madam kallukothiya parambu road interlock-panoor municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality 2024/25 (122/25)-(122/25) various footpaths in division no.33-general civil work-annual plan
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat-road construction -cheeroth chavarattil lane road-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayat-road construction -cheeroth chavarattil lane road-general civil work
Read morePanoor municipality annual plan 2023-24- electrification of mcf building- electrification of mcf building at panoor municipality-general electrical work
Panoor municipality annual plan 2023-24- electrification of mcf building- electrification of mcf building at panoor municipality-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.66/24-block building maintenence-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.66/24-block building maintenence-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.65/24 panoor bp-block rrf maintenence work-general civil
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.65/24 panoor bp-block rrf maintenence work-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type