Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mother Board H 81,Intel Processor I5,Ram Ddr Three Four Gb,Smps 450 Watt,Teflon For Hp 1020 Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443466 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 01:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES | - | 11-01-2024 18:16:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | J & K AUTOMATION CO. | - | 13-01-2024 14:31:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS | - | 14-01-2024 17:51:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J & K AUTOMATION CO.(MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board H-81,Intel Processor i5,RAM DDR Three Four GB,SMPS 450 Watt,Teflon for HP 1020 Printer | 17747.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INOVISION ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board H-81,Intel Processor i5,RAM DDR Three Four GB,SMPS 450 Watt,Teflon for HP 1020 Printer | 19740.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KHAJURIA TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Mother Board H-81,Intel Processor i5,RAM DDR Three Four GB,SMPS 450 Watt,Teflon for HP 1020 Printer | 19855.00 | L3 |