Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power X Intel H470 Mother Board For Desktop,I5 Processor 10th Gen Intel,Ram Ddr Iv 8 Gb,Smps Acer,T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 23:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK HITECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-01-2024 17:07:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES | - | 29-01-2024 14:25:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders | - | 01-02-2024 11:43:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | WASU ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 11:41:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WASU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power X Intel H470 mother board for desktop,I5 processor 10th Gen INTEL,RAM DDR IV 8 GB,SMPS ACER,T | 64282.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S GREATWAY SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power X Intel H470 mother board for desktop,I5 processor 10th Gen INTEL,RAM DDR IV 8 GB,SMPS ACER,T | 67770.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Power X Intel H470 mother board for desktop,I5 processor 10th Gen INTEL,RAM DDR IV 8 GB,SMPS ACER,T | 77150.00 | L3 |