Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro.No 169/24 25 Electrification Of Paniyarukunn Colony Facilitation Centre Mukkam Municipality (Retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro.No 169/24 25 Electrification Of Paniyarukunn Colony Facilitation Centre Mukkam Municipality (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_712249_8 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2024/AE/LID-EW/MKM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mukkam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183295 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - pro.no- 608/24-25 electrification of madathil drinking water supply scheme (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 608/24-25 electrification of madathil drinking water supply scheme (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 549/24-25 attupuram colony well maintenance in division 17 (retender) - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 171/24-25 neeleswaram school compound wall - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 618/24-25 kumullakandi drinking water project - mukkam municipality (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 639/24-25 various road retarring in division 19 - mukkam municipality(retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 639/24-25 various road retarring in division 19 - mukkam municipality(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 529/24-25 installation of solar light in division 26 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read morePunchirippalam drinking water project electrification-ward-02-pro.no 169-retender
Punchirippalam drinking water project electrification-ward-02-pro.no 169-retender
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 607/24-25 maruthorakunn drinking water project - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 637/24-25 renovation of attupuram samskarika nilayam,bus waiting shed in division 18 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Annual plan - pro.no- 637/24-25 renovation of attupuram samskarika nilayam,bus waiting shed in division 18 - mukkam municipality (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type