Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Near Milki Nimchand Sk House At Milki Under Sompara Ii Gp Aap 59/24 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Water Treatment Plant Near Milki Nimchand Sk House At Milki Under Sompara Ii Gp Aap 59/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_708534_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024-25/15 th CFC(Tied)/Som-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sompara_ll_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1550974 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
Read moreNew construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
New construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
Read moreWaste water treatment plant at sompara mouza under sompara i gp
Waste water treatment plant at sompara mouza under sompara i gp
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near marjul sk house at narikelbari under sompara i gp, activity id - 89364260
Construction of water treatment plant near marjul sk house at narikelbari under sompara i gp, activity id - 89364260
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near gholla hanif sk house at gholla under sompara-ii gp.(2nd call)
Construction of water treatment plant near gholla hanif sk house at gholla under sompara-ii gp.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreWater treament plant near sompara primary school under sompara-i gp
Water treament plant near sompara primary school under sompara-i gp
Read moreRoad repairing from nasir sk house to khandaker pintu house at milki dundi para. under sompara-ii gp
Road repairing from nasir sk house to khandaker pintu house at milki dundi para. under sompara-ii gp
Read moreof your Industry type