Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Cc Road From Milki Dundipara Id Gaha To Poda Sk House At Milki Under Sompara Ii Gp
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Cc Road From Milki Dundipara Id Gaha To Poda Sk House At Milki Under Sompara Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864621_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2025-26/Som-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4433 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOM_II_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942434 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Construction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
New constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
Read moreRoad repairing from nasir sk house to khandaker pintu house at milki dundi para. under sompara-ii gp
Road repairing from nasir sk house to khandaker pintu house at milki dundi para. under sompara-ii gp
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from laharpara dhulu sk house to jainaddin sk house at laharpara under sompara-ii gp (2nd call)
New constructon of cc road from laharpara dhulu sk house to jainaddin sk house at laharpara under sompara-ii gp (2nd call)
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from laharpara dhulu sk house to jainaddin sk house at laharpara under sompara-ii gp (3rd call)
New constructon of cc road from laharpara dhulu sk house to jainaddin sk house at laharpara under sompara-ii gp (3rd call)
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no girls toilet at milki primary school at sompara-ii gp under beldanga-ii dev. block.
Construction of 1(one) no girls toilet at milki primary school at sompara-ii gp under beldanga-ii dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type