Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Constructon Of Cc Road From Milki Kamal Haji House To Koborasthan At Milki Under Sompara Ii Gp Block Beldanga Ii Dist Murshidabad.Aap 36/24 25
|
| Description |
New Constructon Of Cc Road From Milki Kamal Haji House To Koborasthan At Milki Under Sompara Ii Gp Block Beldanga Ii Dist Murshidabad.Aap 36/24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_710553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/15 th CFC(Un-Tied)/Som-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sompara_ll_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1557192 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no girls toilet at milki primary school at sompara-ii gp under beldanga-ii dev. block.
Construction of 1(one) no girls toilet at milki primary school at sompara-ii gp under beldanga-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rofikul land to israil land in milki at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from rofikul land to israil land in milki at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from rofikul land to israil land in milki at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from rofikul land to israil land in milki at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev. block.
Read moreNew construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
New construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
Read moreNew constructon of cc road with salballa pilling from ajit dey house to naren kumar house at manikyahar under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
New constructon of cc road with salballa pilling from ajit dey house to naren kumar house at manikyahar under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Construction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from karalpukur cc road to rupali bibi house at karalpukur under sompara-ii gp.aap-30/24-25
New constructon of cc road from karalpukur cc road to rupali bibi house at karalpukur under sompara-ii gp.aap-30/24-25
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no girls toilet at sompara nbc high school at sompara-i gp under beldanga-ii dev.block.
Construction of 1(one) no girls toilet at sompara nbc high school at sompara-i gp under beldanga-ii dev.block.
Read moreof your Industry type