Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rofikul Land To Israil Land In Milki At Sompara Ii Gp Under Beldanga Ii Dev. Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Rofikul Land To Israil Land In Milki At Sompara Ii Gp Under Beldanga Ii Dev. Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_768672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/PATHASHREE/Bel-II PS/2024-25(6th Call) |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 64989 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MILKI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1702043 |
| Start Date | November 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from rofikul land to israil land in milki at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from rofikul land to israil land in milki at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no girls toilet at milki primary school at sompara-ii gp under beldanga-ii dev. block.
Construction of 1(one) no girls toilet at milki primary school at sompara-ii gp under beldanga-ii dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
New constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no boys toilet at sompara boys primary school at sompara i gp under beldanga ii dev block
Construction of 1(one) no boys toilet at sompara boys primary school at sompara i gp under beldanga ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Construction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Read moreNew construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
New construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no girls toilet at dopukuria paschim primary school at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev block
Construction of 1(one) no girls toilet at dopukuria paschim primary school at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no boys toilet at dopukuria paschim primary school at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev block
Construction of 1(one) no boys toilet at dopukuria paschim primary school at sompara ii gp under beldanga ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of 1(one) no acr at dopukuria primary school at sompara i gp under beldanga ii dev block
Construction of 1(one) no acr at dopukuria primary school at sompara i gp under beldanga ii dev block
Read moreof your Industry type