Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repairing From Nasir Sk House To Khandaker Pintu House At Milki Dundi Para. Under Sompara Ii Gp
|
| Description |
Road Repairing From Nasir Sk House To Khandaker Pintu House At Milki Dundi Para. Under Sompara Ii Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_5006406_15 |
|
Reference Number |
64/Bel-II/APAS/2025-26(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2091 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOMPARA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5043599 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Construction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Read moreNew construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
New construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
Read moreNew construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(3rd call)
Read moreRepairing of cc road from faju sk how to hayat sk house at milki
Repairing of cc road from faju sk how to hayat sk house at milki
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
New constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
Read moreInstallation of sub mersible pump in front of milki para masjid,mukto house ,kali tala mandir,minar sk house,durga pukur par,kali mandir,high school,milki para sub center,kisor das house,samir hazra house,dhanu sk hous,runar pahar
Installation of sub mersible pump in front of milki para masjid,mukto house ,kali tala mandir,minar sk house,durga pukur par,kali mandir,high school,milki para sub center,kisor das house,samir hazra house,dhanu sk hous, runar pahar
Read moreRenovation / upgradation of pucca drain from kochi sk house to fajun khadim at kandra milki para
Renovation / upgradation of pucca drain from kochi sk house to fajun khadim at kandra milki para
Read moreof your Industry type