Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Construction Of Coverd Drain From Milki Chakrangapara Babu Saha House To Asai Sk House At Milki Chakrangapara Under Sompara Ii Gp. Aap 45/24 25(3rd Call)
|
| Description |
New Construction Of Coverd Drain From Milki Chakrangapara Babu Saha House To Asai Sk House At Milki Chakrangapara Under Sompara Ii Gp. Aap 45/24 25(3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_736903_2 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2024-25/15 th CFC/Som-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sompara_ll_GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1627839 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
New construction of coverd drain from milki chakrangapara babu saha house to asai sk house at milki chakrangapara under sompara-ii gp. aap-45/24-25(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Construction of water treatment plant near milki chakrangapara hasem sk house of milki under sompara-ii gp. activity id-89172353 fund -15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Construction of water treatment plant near milki nimchand sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp aap-59/24-25
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Construction of coverd drain from milki fajlu sk house to chaban mallick house at milki under sompara-ii gp. block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.
Read moreNew construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
New construction of cc road from milki dundipara id gaha to poda sk house at milki under sompara-ii gp
Read moreRoad repairing from nasir sk house to khandaker pintu house at milki dundi para. under sompara-ii gp
Road repairing from nasir sk house to khandaker pintu house at milki dundi para. under sompara-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from asai sk house towards mathu sk house at berugram
Construction of cc road from asai sk house at berugram aap no53 15th fc untied 2024-2024 id 98186136
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain with road from royel builders to saha alam sk house at gs v
Construction of coverd drain with road from royel builders to saha alam sk house at gs v
Read moreRepairing of cc road from faju sk how to hayat sk house at milki
Repairing of cc road from faju sk how to hayat sk house at milki
Read moreNew constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
New constructon of cc road from milki kamal haji house to koborasthan at milki under sompara-ii gp block-beldanga-ii dist-murshidabad.aap-36/24-25
Read moreof your Industry type