Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L085 (Link Road) Gura Sarkari To Baryali Moor Via Teilali Jhubimal, Package No. Jk12 4501, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 12.000 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L085 (Link Road) Gura Sarkari To Baryali Moor Via Teilali Jhubimal, Package No. Jk12 4501, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 12.000 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143947_1
Reference
Number
JK124501
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 65.87 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Budhal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223180

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 363 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.