Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 Mughal Darbar To Danna Churungh, Package No. Jk12 4520, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thana Mandi, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 12.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L035 Mughal Darbar To Danna Churungh, Package No. Jk12 4520, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thana Mandi, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 12.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143958_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124520 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 57.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thana Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223194 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 363 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l085-(link road) gura sarkari to baryali moor via teilali jhubimal, package no. jk12-4501, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l085-(link road) gura sarkari to baryali moor via teilali jhubimal, package no. jk12-4501, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l035-link road shri baba naar singh dev sthan to vaishno mata mandir droon, package no. jk12-4027, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-siot, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-5.072 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l035-link road shri baba naar singh dev sthan to vaishno mata mandir droon, package no. jk12-4027, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-siot, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-5.072 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l036-km ist of hasplote dhok road to dhok bateli, package no. jk12-4517, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l036-km ist of hasplote dhok road to dhok bateli, package no. jk12-4517, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Read moreBalance work for const. of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, distt rajouri
Balance work for const. of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, distt rajouri
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block-budhal, district- rajouri.
Balance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block-budhal, district- rajouri.
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l030-km 14th of hasplote pangai road to nian wala dogra, package no. jk12-4514, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l030-km 14th of hasplote pangai road to nian wala dogra, package no. jk12-4514, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl16-bagnoti to chak jaralan, package no. jk12-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block lamberi , district rajouri. length-3.000 kms
Upgradation of road from, mrl16-bagnoti to chak jaralan, package no. jk12-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block lamberi , district rajouri. length-3.000 kms
Read moreBalance work upgradation of road from l036- qazi mohra behrote to kallar tota mohra, pmgsy ii, batch-i 2019-20, package no. jk12-704, block- darhal, district- rajouri.
Balance work upgradation of road from l036- qazi mohra behrote to kallar tota mohra, pmgsy ii, batch-i 2019-20, package no. jk12-704, block- darhal, district- rajouri.
Read moreof your Industry type