Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L036 Km Ist Of Hasplote Dhok Road To Dhok Bateli, Package No. Jk12 4517, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thana Mandi, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.000 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L036 Km Ist Of Hasplote Dhok Road To Dhok Bateli, Package No. Jk12 4517, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Thana Mandi, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.000 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143956_1
Reference
Number
JK124517
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 29.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Thana Mandi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223192

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.