Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L027 (Link Road) Km 48th Rd Of Rajouri Budhal Road To Kangotra, Package No. Jk12 4519, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal New, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L027 (Link Road) Km 48th Rd Of Rajouri Budhal Road To Kangotra, Package No. Jk12 4519, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal New, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 6.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124519 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 29.92 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Budhal New |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223193 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-km 42nd rd 100 of rajouri-budhal road to lahadi, package no. jk12-4530, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-km 42nd rd 100 of rajouri-budhal road to lahadi, package no. jk12-4530, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal new, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Read morePermanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12-332 l9.0 km budhal
Permanent restoration l027 to kothra jk12 -332 l9.0 km budhal
Read moreBalance work for const. of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, distt rajouri
Balance work for const. of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, distt rajouri
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block-budhal, district- rajouri.
Balance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i and package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block-budhal, district- rajouri.
Read moreBalance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i, package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, districtrajouri. length-15.00 kms
Balance work for construction of road from km 12th of l027 to kotecharwal, package no. jk12-75, phase-vii, stage-i, package no- jk12-340, stage- ii, batch-i (2017-18), block budhal, districtrajouri. length-15.00 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l036-km ist of hasplote dhok road to dhok bateli, package no. jk12-4517, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l036-km ist of hasplote dhok road to dhok bateli, package no. jk12-4517, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-thana mandi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-6.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l070-km 6th rd 1000 of khandigali kanthol road to bhankari, package no. jk12-4502, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l070-km 6th rd 1000 of khandigali kanthol road to bhankari, package no. jk12-4502, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l085-(link road) gura sarkari to baryali moor via teilali jhubimal, package no. jk12-4501, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l085-(link road) gura sarkari to baryali moor via teilali jhubimal, package no. jk12-4501, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l089-(link road) km 3rd rd 200 pwd kakara road to khet khappar naka, package no. jk12-4529, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l089-(link road) km 3rd rd 200 pwd kakara road to khet khappar naka, package no. jk12-4529, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-budhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-11.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type