Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L070 Km 6th Rd 1000 Of Khandigali Kanthol Road To Bhankari, Package No. Jk12 4502, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.500 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L070 Km 6th Rd 1000 Of Khandigali Kanthol Road To Bhankari, Package No. Jk12 4502, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Budhal, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.500 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143948_1
Reference
Number
JK124502
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 24.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Budhal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223181

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 362 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.